Nr. Pseudonym Name Ort Land
1 O-Beat Oliver Spiess Baden  Schweiz
2 Mad Maks Ilja Maks Freiburg Deutschland
3 Marco Marco Lindenschmidt Saerbeck Deutschland
4 Vögi18 Nicolas Vögeli Klingnau Schweiz
5 Ribo113 Thomas Ribi Basel Schweiz
6 Bebih Aline Rennhard Klingnau Schweiz
7 Ginger Jack Jan Boogemans Heist-op-den-Berg België
8 Mettes Koen Mertens Heultje België
9 Nicksi Nick Laurens Heist-op-den-Berg België
10 Snoerkel Thomas Weber Basel Schweiz
11 Bäschi Bastien Pauchard Fribourg Schweiz
12 Nicolas Nicolas Eugster Fribourg Schweiz 
13 Bryan Bryan Jones Monroe, Michigan USA
14  Kyle Kyle Weakland Norfolk, VA USA
15 Henning Geröllheimer Henrik Menger Iserlohn Deutschland
16 Outdoorspieler Andreas Weber Neukirchen-Vluyn Deutschland
17 Mkay Sascha Vohs Wiesbaden Deutschland
18 Schdaemetz Manuel Kunz Bruchweiler-Bärenbach Deutschland
19 Jörg Jörg Kolberg Ibbenbüren Deutschland
20 Bradley Cooper Fuckin' Asshoooooole Pascal Meury Basel Schweiz
21 Wally Kim Wallaert Putte België
22 Hans Hans Hoegaerts Putte België 
23 Freddy Dropstick Aster de Meersman Kessel België  
24 Ole Olaf Olaf Klemt Berlin Deutschland
25 Sir Joe Sergio Marino Basel Schweiz
26 RRR Roman Bleschke Berlin Deutschland 
27 Matt Matthias Fesser Tangstedt Deutschland
28 Tuula Tuula Meyer Tangstedt Deutschland
29 Axel Axel Richters Tangstedt Deutschland
30 Astra-Man Rainer Maxin Tangstedt Astralien
31 Buddy Marcus Schneider Mainz Deutschland
32 Svensson Sven Jähne Ingolstadt Deutschland
33 Mia Maria Nedo Berlin Deutschland
34 Tschepetto Tschepetto KCW  Schweiz 
35 becca Rebecca Baden Schweiz
36 Anfa Woods Michel Maouhoub Remigen Schweiz
37 Dare Dario Ackermann Olten Schweiz
38  Grit  Grit Thor  Berlin   Deutschland 
39 Luna, sitz! Norbert Bosau Erkelenz Autonomes Kubbistanien
40 Opi Opi Erkelenz Autonomes Kubbistanien
41 Fiona, platz! Fiona Büttgen Erkelenz Autonomes Kubbistanien
42 Frank´n´stein Frank Engels Erkelenz Autonomes Kubbistanien
43 Ichhöhlnenkubbausundmachtechnikrein Matthias von tnt Erkelenz Autonomes Kubbistanien
44 MC Fralu Franz Ludwig Jena Deutschland
45 Meatman Maximilian Fleischmann Jena Deutschland
46 Georok Georg Enderlein Jena Deutschland
47 Leonidas  Leopold Ludwig Jena Deutschland
48 Ivan Patrice Jauer Jena Deutschland
49 Der Weinverrebler Kristian Kamp Jena Deutschland
50 Hering  Henning Wiesner Jena Deutschland
51 Bert Theresa Büchner Jena Deutschland
52  Beni the Gun Marc Binder  Baldingen  Deutschland 
53  Sparringspartner Pädu  Olten  Schweiz
54  Don Fabiano Fabian Baumgartner  Olten  Schweiz 
55 dave the wave david galindo Olten Schweiz
56 Bjogge Björn Disch Basel Schweiz
57 McBeardy Kai McCarthy Basel Schweiz
58 Malte Malte Weber Neukirchen-Vluyn Deutschland
59 M-A-Doppel G-O Marco Krauter Mainz Rheinhessen
60 Krissi Kristina Heim Bremen Deutschland
61 Lim Moly Jetishi Clirim Baden Swasiland
62 kahu fül Pscha pscha Kahukura Weber Basel Schweiz
63  Shezzler  Benjamin Schüßler  Jena  Deutschland 
64 Dietl Dietl Christian Schindhard Deutschland
65 Buschi Buschi KP Svizzera
66 Röshi Vasek 5200 Brugg
67 Gravensteiner Roger Züst Bern Schweiz
68  Kubb-Elch Dominik Elsener Tegerfelden  Schweiz 
69 Nüggi Daniela Stefani Tegerfelden Schweiz
70 Eik Eike Häääschde Deutschland
71 Miss Sophie Sophie Fischer  KCUA  Schweiz
72  kwak en boemel  Nils Schoeters  Boechout  België
73  knabbel en babbel  Stijn Slootmans  Lier België
74  Jogal  Jogal  Linz  Austria
75  Richi Richi Linz Austria
76  Mandi Mandi Linz Austria
77 Wonderwoman Christina Schwarz Bruchweiler-Bärenbach Deutschland
78  Kjäff Christian Groth Dresden  Deutschland
79  Dr. Grapevine  Toni Thürwanger  Schindhard  Deutschland
80  Çlirim Jetishi  Çlirim Jetishi  Baden  Schweiz
81  Borcki Björn Borck  Berlin  Deutschland
82 FairEnAff Lars Binder Baden Schweiz  
83 Mölkky Boi Matthes Wiechmann Dresden Deutschland
84 Kwik en flupke Kenny corsus Booischot België
85 mistöpfel baus Baden Schweiz
86 Mientje Armin Cailleeuw Waregem België
87 Chewie Pieter Lowie Waregem België
88 Gregor Gregor Glaser Hauenstein Deutschland
89 Stropeird Stijn Steuperaert Waregem België
90 Steelandt Jonas Steelandt Zulte België
91 Dr. Dré Andres Beeckman Affligem België
92 Domien Domien Debergh Opwijk België
93 Stef Stef Dierickx Opwijk België
94 Wouter Wouter Verhasselt Opwijk België
95 Bire Biregeya De Clercq Opwijk België
96 Castrel Yentel Castrel Lier België
97 De kleine Yorne Castrel Lier België
98 Tatanka Bleiker Baden Schweiz
99 Wolli Wolfgang Menger Ibbenbüren Deutschland
100 Ingo Ingo Essen Deutschland
101  Drieske Klaas Vankeersbilck  Waregem  België
102  Lenny Lindert Vandersteene  Waregem België
103 Der rote Baron Heiko Berlin Berlin
104 Jais Jais Berlin Deutschland
105  Sasha  Baseler Sascha Ibbenbüren Deutschland
106 Funky Thomas Erkelenz Deutschland
107 Andy, Kubb Sniper Andy  Regau Österrreich
108 Jan Jan Blumendahl Düsseldorf Deutschland
109 Daniel Weibel Daniel Weibel Lemberg Deutschland
110  Maverick88 Dennis D. Ruppertsweiler Deutschland
111  Erich Erich Mettingen Deutschland
112 Siggi Sebastian Siegling Berlin Deutschland
113 Fabian Fabian Heidenheim on se Brenz Dschörmännii
114  Haase  Johannes Haase Berlin Ostdeutschland
115 Sokratis_Wade Benjamin-Horst Schroeder Berlin  Ostdeutschland
116 México Jael Ramírez Ottersweier Deutschland
117 Mela Thiago Treviso Melachauscas Ottersweier Deutschland
118 Mr. T Volker Ibbenbüren

Deutschland

119 Winnie Patrick Rufer Baden Schweiz
120 Trainingsweltmeister David Berlin

Deutschland

121 Tanke AnkTheTank Dresden Deutschland
122 Herr Margarete Schambein Michi Linz Österreich
123 Hehrlich Florian Hehr Glashütte Deutschland
124 Marcel Marcel Berlin Deutschland
125 Führbach Ann-Kristin Moers Deutschland